POULE A
HOOGSTE FINISH BOVEN DE 120
Wesley Plaisier 170
Dennis Zijdemans 164
Dennis Wilkes 158
Dennis Zijdemans 156
Stefano v Engelen 148
Hans de Klerk 146
Stefano v Engelen 136
Dennis Wilkes 131
Remco Oost 130
Dennis Zijdemans 129
Mitchell v Schukkmann 128
Wesley Plaisier 127
Maurice Burgemeester 126
Wesley Plaisier 125
Dennis Wilkes 124
Wesley Plaisier 124
Edwin de Jager 124
Thom 124
Freddy de Geus 122
Dennis Wilkes 122
Stefano v Engelen 121
Dennis Zijdemans 120
Freddy de Geus 120
   
   
POULE B
HOOGSTE FINISH BOVEN DE 100
Winston 130
Hans Stiphout 127
David Malander 125
Pascal 120
Ronald de Graaf 120
Gertjan Verbeek 120
Hans Stiphout 117
Pascal 116
Renate de Jong 115
Yvonne Plaisier 113
Winston 112
David Malander 110
Wouter 110
Matthijs 108
Kevin van Genderen 108
Harrold 108
Gertjan Verbeek 107
Pascal 105
Matthijs 103
Winston 103
Hans Stiphout 103
Niels 102
David Malander 101
Devon 101
Hans Stiphout 100
Niels 100
Claudia 100
Kimberly 100
Dirk de Graaf 100
   

 

 

 

 

 

WINNAARSRONDE POULE A

 

 

WINNAAR Wesley Plaisier

 

 

2de Dennis Zijdemans

 

 

3de Danny Confurius & Dennis Wilkes

 

 

VERLIEZERSRONDE POULE A

 

 

 

WINNAAR Edwin de Jager

 

 

2de Hans de Klerk

 

 

3de Chiel Schouten & Melvin v Hulst

 

 

 

HF POULE A Dennis Zijdemans (170)

 

 

 

WINNAARSRONDE POULE B

 

 

WINNAAR Winston

 

 

2de John Vink

 

 

3de Hans Stiphout & Dave Mallander

 

 

VERLIEZERSRONDE POULE B

 

 

WINNAAR Jeffrey LeGrand

 

 

2de Kimberly

 

 

3de Devon & Yvonne Plaisier

 

 

 

HF POULE B John Vink (118)

 

 

POULE A

NR: NAAM: 7-1 14-1 21-1 28-1 4-2 11-2 18-2 25-2 4-3 11-3 18-3 25-3 1-4 8-4 15-4 22-4 29-4 6-5 13-5 20-5 TOT:
1 Dennis Wilkes 7 0 8 17 17 15 7 8 17 0 0 14 9 9 13 10 6 10 13 0 180
2 Wesley Plaisier 11 0 15 0 0 0 15 0 0 17 0 0 14 13 14 14 14 13 0 15 155
3 Chiel Schouten 9 11 8 11 13 7 6 13 8 9 0 8 8 0 5 0 5 6 6 8 141
4 Melvin v Hulst 5 7 6 7 10 5 5 7 12 8 0 7 9 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 124
5 Danny Confurius 6 0 6 0 11 7 8 9 0 9 0 6 7 7 10 6 8 8 10 5 123
6 Hans de Klerk 10 8 7 15 0 10 0 10 15 0 0 0 0 0 7 5 6 0 6 6 105
7 Remco Oost 0 0 12 0 13 12 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 8 0 0 8 7 7 8 97
8 Dennis Zijdemans 0 0 5 0 15 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 12 7 7 0 7 7 11 11 92
9 Edwin de Jager 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 11 8 0 7 8 7 0 7 9 88
  Stefano Engelen 14 0 0 0 0 0 13 15 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
  Ad Kromeich 8 11 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 41
  Rowdy 7 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
  Dennis Faassen 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 29
  Maurice Burgemeester 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 27
  Jeroen Kromeich 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 25
  Dylan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 22
  Arnod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 21
  Michael Cohen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 21
  Remco v Buren 0 0 0 0 0 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
  Mitchell v Schukkmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 8 0 0 0 19
  Willly v Casteren 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
  Freddy de Geus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 0 0 15
  Melvin de Fijter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Wilco Mulder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Michael v Dijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13
  Mike v Duivenbode 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11
  Thom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11
  Boy v Dijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Maurice LeGrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Selina 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Elvin Geerlof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9
  Mitchell v Burk 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  RafaĆ«l 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8
  Niels 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  Niesco 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  Michel Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Carmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Jos Klop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Michael v Hulst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
  Pascal 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Robert Jan Koolstra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
                                             
                                             
POULE B
NR: NAAM: 7-1 14-1 21-1 28-1 4-2 11-2 18-2 25-2 4-3 11-3 18-3 25-3 1-4 8-4 15-4 22-4 29-4 6-5 13-5 20-5 TOT:
1 Hans Stiphout 11 13 13 11 13 16 6 11 0 11 0 17 15 17 6 13 15 8 0 10 206
2 Matthijs 10 0 17 13 13 14 0 14 9 8 0 12 9 15 5 16 13 9 10 12 199
3 John Vink 12 7 6 12 10 8 15 7 5 6 0 13 8 11 10 12 11 11 10 8 182
4 Winston 7 8 12 12 0 11 16 12 6 7 0 0 13 13 15 7 6 7 13 7 172
5 Jeffrey LeGrand 7 6 11 8 10 0 8 11 8 10 0 11 7 10 11 7 11 14 8 5 163
6 Devon 8 8 10 7 9 9 7 10 5 7 0 10 7 8 5 10 7 6 0 5 138
7 Kevin v Genderen 9 0 8 9 6 10 0 5 9 9 0 6 8 7 10 10 8 7 9 6 136
8 Niels v Tol 17 16 0 0 10 0 0 13 14 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 16 0 16 0 136
9 Nigel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 15 0 0 9 11 17 15 12 9 15 14 134
10 Dave Malander 7 12 11 8 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 15 13 10 0 11 5 8 0 6 119
11 Kimberly 7 0 0 5 6 7 0 5 8 6 0 10 6 6 10 7 10 5 6 10 114
12 Yvon Plaisier 6 0 7 6 6 7 9 5 0 5 0 7 6 5 8 6 5 10 7 7 112
13 Tanita 5 0 8 6 5 5 0 5 6 7 0 5 6 5 6 7 6 5 6 7 100
14 GertJan Verbeek 13 0 13 0 7 0 9 0 0 6 0 0 8 0 13 9 10 11 0 0 99
15 Pascal 0 7 5 13 8 6 13 10 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 85
16 Michael v Hulst 6 5 6 7 6 13 5 0 0 8 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 77
17 Carlos 6 0 5 8 7 6 6 7 7 6 0 7 0 0 5 6 0 0 0 0 76
18 Maurice LeGrand 8 7 0 0 8 0 10 0 0 5 0 0 9 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 71
  Mometh 7 5 7 6 9 11 7 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
19 Harrold LeGrand 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 6 5 0 0 5 5 0 7 7 0 0 5 0 60
  Dirk vd Graaf 8 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 7 6 9 7 50
  Larissa 0 0 5 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 6 10 0 5 6 0 0 0 0 48
  Wouter 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 0 0 0 43
  Melanie 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 6 0 0 5 0 5 5 42
  Ronald de Graaf 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 39
  Dave Helsemans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 6 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 21
  Bastijn 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 20
  Dave Hostmann 11 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
  Claudia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
  Edwin de Jager 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Sebastiaan 0 0 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Patrick Peters 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Tatjana 9 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Mike Split 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 13
  Evelien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 12
  Alrik Nedermeijer 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
  Danny Makkelie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
  Menno Kop 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
  Henk v Buuren 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Mike Split 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Remco vd Klei 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Armando 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  John Kooiman 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  Renate de Jong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  Met Akkus 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Sven v Tol 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Daniella 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Dimitri Kooiman 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Esmee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Jan de Jong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Leroy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
  Richard de Groot 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Ryan Rombout 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
                                             

 

 

 

 

POULE A
180-ERS:  
Dennis Wilkes 46
Wesley Plaisier 31
Edwin de Jager 16
Stefano v Engelen 14
Chiel Schouten 9
Hans de Klerk 7
Michael v Dijk 6
Dennis Zijdemans 6
Dennis Faassen 5
Remco Oost 5
Elvin Geerlof 4
Danny Confurius 4
Remco v Buren 3
Melvin de Fijter 3
Jeroen Kromeich 3
Freddy de Geus 3
Mitchell v Schukkmann 3
Willy v Casteren 2
Dylan 2
Wilco Mulder 2
Boy v Dijk 2
Melvin v Hulst 2
Thom 2
Ad Kromeich 1
Niels 1
Mitchell v Burk 1
Maurice LeGrand 1
Michel Bosch 1
Arnod 1
Michael Cohen 1
   
   
POULE B
180-ERS:  
Matthijs 5
Niels 5
Hans Stiphout 5
Jeffrey LeGrand 2
Kimberley 2
Maurice LeGrand 2
Nigel 2
Michael v Hulst 1
Edwin de Jager 1
Wouter 1
Mometh 1
Dave Malander 1
Devon 1
Pascal 1
Armando 1
GertJan Verbeek 1
Winston 1
   

Sponsors

Schildersbedrijf Rob Wolst

Sponsors

Workout Centre Difference

Sponsors

Industrie Spuiter L. Busink