POULE A
HOOGSTE FINISH BOVEN DE 120
Jeroen Kromeich 170
Willy v Casteren 160
Mitchell v Burk 158
Wesley Plaisier 158
Mitchell v Schukkmann 156
Mitchell v Burk 151
Stefano v Engelen 149
Ad Kromeich 145
Dennis Faassen 145
Melvin v Hulst 144
Dennis Zijdemans 143
Chiel Schouten 139
Willy v Casteren 131
Dennis Zijdemans 130
Stefano v Engelen 127
Stefano v Engelen 126
Mitchell v Burk 125
Wesley Plaisier 124
Mitchell v Schukkmann 124
Davy v Hulst 122
Willy v Casteren 121
Stefano v Engelen 120
Dennis Zijdemans 120
Dennis Faassen 120
Willy v Casteren 120
   
   
POULE B
HOOGSTE FINISH BOVEN DE 100
Kevin v Genderen 151
Mike Split 142
Wouter 122
Maurice Bax 120
Wouter 116
Wouter 110
Hans Stiphout 108
Devon 107
Matthijs 106
Ronald de Graaf 104
Winston 104
Wouter 102
Kimberly 101
Yvonne Plaisier 100
   

 Poule A

 

Winnaar Wesley Plaisier

 

2de Willy van Casteren

 

3de Remco Oost & Mitchell van Burk

 

HF Willy van Casteren (160)

 

Poule B

 

Winnaar Jeffrey LeGrand

 

2de Wouter

 

3de Tatjana & Winston

 

HF Kevin van Genderen (151)

 

 

POULE A
NR: NAAM: 17-9 24-9 1-10 8-10 15-10 22-10 29-10 5-11 12-11 19-11 26-11 3-12 10-12 17-12 TOT:
1 Wesley Plaisier 0 11 0 X 15 0 14 15 16 15 11 17 15 6 135
2 Dennis Wilkes 9 8 7 X 8 11 12 13 11 9 7 7 8 7 117
3 Willy v Casteren 0 14 10 X 0 8 8 11 12 13 8 7 6 11 108
4 Dennis Zijdemans 12 6 8 X 7 0 7 10 8 0 10 10 11 11 100
5 Mitchell v Burk 0 8 13 X 0 11 9 7 0 8 13 13 9 0 91
6 Stefano v Engelen 17 10 7 X 8 12 0 0 11 0 13 0 0 11 89
7 Dennis Faassen 0 9 10 X 11 0 0 8 11 10 6 0 12 0 77
8 Chiel Schouten 7 5 6 X 8 6 0 6 10 10 7 5 0 0 70
9 Davy v Hulst 15 7 0 X 6 0 6 7 9 0 0 11 0 0 61
10 Melvin v Hulst 5 7 5 X 6 6 5 6 5 0 5 5 5 0 60
11 Remco Oost 13 0 8 X 9 0 7 8 7 6 0 0 0 0 58
12 Hans de Klerk 9 0 0 X 5 8 10 7 0 0 0 0 7 8 54
  Mitchell v Schukkmann 0 13 0 X 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 14 53
13 Maurice Burgemeester 6 6 7 X 5 0 7 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 51
14 Pascal 5 5 5 X 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 40
  Ad Kromeich 10 7 0 X 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 34
  Rowdy 7 0 5 X 0 0 0 8 7 0 0 0 7 0 34
  Danny Confurius 6 0 6 X 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 29
  Wilco Mulder 0 0 0 X 8 5 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 25
  Jeroen Kromeich 0 0 0 X 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 21
  Arnod 10 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 17
  Jaimy 0 0 0 X 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Michael v Dijk 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Ted Carbone 8 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 14
  Edwin Smit 0 0 12 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
  Alrik Nedermeijer 0 0 5 X 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
  Freddy de Geus 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
  Boy 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
  Cees v Toorn 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
  CornĂ© 0 0 0 X 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  Niesco 0 0 7 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  Dylan 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Geordie 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
  Selina 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Nicolay 0 0 0 X 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
                                 
                                 
POULE B
NR: NAAM: 17-9 24-9 1-10 8-10 15-10 22-10 29-10 5-11 12-11 19-11 26-11 3-12 10-12 17-12 TOT:
1 John Vink 11 8 6 X 13 9 11 10 13 12 8 11 15 9 136
2 Matthijs 13 0 8 X 13 15 8 14 15 8 8 15 7 12 136
3 Wouter 17 0 0 X 8 12 14 11 12 14 5 10 13 14 130
4 Kevin v Genderen 10 9 13 X 8 8 13 6 7 7 14 6 10 7 118
5 Winston 9 14 11 X 8 11 7 11 7 7 0 12 17 0 114
6 Kimberly 8 0 10 X 5 8 13 8 8 7 12 10 9 7 105
7 Tatjana 14 7 9 X 8 5 5 5 6 10 6 10 8 9 102
8 Yvonne Plaisier 12 7 7 X 5 6 5 6 8 7 6 5 6 8 88
9 Gert-Jan Verbeek 11 0 7 X 11 11 11 13 11 6 5 0 0 0 86
10 Larissa 7 12 5 X 5 6 5 7 6 5 5 6 7 8 84
11 Hans Stiphout 0 0 17 X 6 0 10 7 10 5 9 0 12 6 82
12 Dave Hostmann 0 0 8 X 10 15 0 5 8 5 7 5 5 6 74
13 Devon 6 17 6 X 0 0 0 5 5 6 0 13 6 5 69
14 Tanita 5 5 6 X 7 7 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 65
15 Dirk vd Graaf 0 0 0 X 0 11 8 12 7 9 0 7 9 0 63
16 Jeffrey LeGrand 5 11 5 X 11 11 0 0 0 0 7 8 0 0 58
  Edwin de Jager 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 16 17 0 0 17 0 0 50
  Jan vd Rest 8 0 15 X 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
  Andy de Waay 5 0 8 X 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 7 0 0 33
  Maurice LeGrand 0 0 6 X 0 0 0 11 7 0 8 0 0 0 32
  Michael v Hulst 0 0 0 X 0 0 10 0 10 0 7 5 0 0 32
  Sebastiaan 6 0 0 X 9 0 6 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 31
  Patrick Peeters 0 6 11 X 0 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
  Dave Malander 0 0 10 X 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 25
  Menno 0 0 12 X 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 20
  Ronald de Graaf 0 0 0 X 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
  Bertus Westendorp 0 0 0 X 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
  Cor 0 6 0 X 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Jurek 5 9 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Maartje 0 7 0 X 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Maurice Bax 0 12 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
  Ronaldo 0 0 0 X 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
  Todd 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11
  Tonnie 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
  Tamara 0 0 0 X 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  Leen Smit 0 0 7 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  Mike Split 0 0 0 X 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  Diana v Bokhoven 0 0 0 X 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Evelien 0 0 0 X 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Marco de Klerk 0 0 0 X 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Pieter vd Berge 0 0 0 X 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Bastijn 0 0 0 X 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Jeroen Bax 0 5 0 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
                                 

 

 

POULE A
180-ERS:  
Dennis Wilkes 32
Wesley Plaisier 31
Stefano v Engelen 17
Willy v Casteren 15
Dennis Zijdemans 15
Mitchell v Schukkmann 12
Dennis Faassen 11
Mitchell v Burk 9
Jaimy 6
Chiel Schouten 6
Corné 5
Maurice Burgemeester 5
Cees v Toorn 4
Ad Kromeich 4
Jeroen Kromeich 4
Hans de Klerk 4
Wilco Mulder 3
Melvin v Hulst 3
Freddy de Geus 3
Rowdy 2
Davy v Hulst 2
Michael v Dijk 2
Remco Oost 1
Niesco 1
Edwin Smit 1
Danny Confurius 1
Dylan 1
Ted Carbone 1
Arnod 1
   
   
POULE B
180-ERS:  
Hans Stiphout 5
Matthijs 4
GertJan Verbeek 2
Kimberly 2
Winston 1
John Vink 1
Jan vd Rest 1
Dirk vd Graaf 1
Dave Malander 1
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsors

Industrie Spuiter L. Busink

Sponsors

Schildersbedrijf Rob Wolst

Sponsors

Workout Centre Difference